Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik BST BNC-9 BNC boot-White Part No: 301-704-265
Overview

Neutrik BST BNC-9 BNC boot-White

From:
£0.21 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.26
10+
£0.21
358 in stock
Quantity
£0.26
Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 2.50-8.00mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme OB Con 26 pole cable male with locking ring
Van Damme OB Con 26 pole cable male with locking ring
More Info
20 way 55m stagebox to tails
20 way 55m stagebox to tails
More Info
You may also need
PTV 9.J cable marker pack of 100
PTV 9.J cable marker pack of 100
More Info
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black
More Info