Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-698-262
Neutrik BST BNC-6 BNC boot-Blue

From:
£0.20
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.24
10+
£0.20
298 in stock
Quantity
£0.24
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 2.50-8.00mm
Product Rating




People also bought
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 24mm x 25m (Yellow)
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 24mm x 25m (Yellow)
More Info
PTV 9.B cable marker pack of 100
PTV 9.B cable marker pack of 100
More Info
Van Damme heavy duty phono to phono 0.5m
Van Damme heavy duty phono to phono 0.5m
More Info
You may also need
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC single mode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC single mode (48 patch points)
More Info
M25 plastic gland 9-17mm
M25 plastic gland 9-17mm
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to male XLR NC3MXX 5m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to male XLR NC3MXX 5m
More Info