Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-659-241
Neutrik rear twist NBNC75BTU11 BNC cable male for Belden 1694A

From:
£1.89
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.24
10+
£1.89
187 in stock
Quantity
£2.24
Part No. Neutrik code Cable type
301-638-232 NBNC75BLP7 RG59/Van Damme std. coax View Product
301-648-237 NBTC75BLI4 Van Damme mini coax View Product
301-650-238 NBNC75BFG7 Van Damme SD Vision View Product
301-657-241 NBNC75BUU11 Van Damme HD Vision 278-175-000 & multis View Product
301-659-241 NBNC75BTU11 Belden 1694A Selected
301-661-241 NBNC75BLP9 Belden 1505A View Product
301-639-000 NBNC75BRU11 Belden 1694F/Van Damme 268-175-000 View Product
301-641-000 NBTC75BNN5 Van Damme HD Vision mini coax View Product
301-643-000 NBLC75BVZ17 Belden 7731A/Van Damme 278-475-000 View Product
  • True 75 Ohm design rated to 3GHz
  • Rear twist type locks and unlocks by rotating the whole connector - very robust
  • Supplied with a black boot
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boots available
  • Machined brass body, gold-cobalt plated centre pin, PTFE (Teflon) insulation
  • Meets the requirements of SMPTE 424M
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 1m
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 1m
More Info
2U Black punched mesh vent panel
2U Black punched mesh vent panel
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Neutrik Ethercon cable on SP240 plastic drum 50m
Van Damme Tourcat Neutrik Ethercon cable on SP240 plastic drum 50m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 5m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 5m
More Info
RS422 D9 male to male remote cable  10m
RS422 D9 male to male remote cable 10m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info