Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NBTB75INN5 isolated crimp bulkhead female for Van Damme 278-775-000 Part No: 301-721-000
Overview

Neutrik NBTB75INN5 isolated crimp bulkhead female for Van Damme 278-775-000

From:
£7.63 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£8.98
10+
£7.63
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£8.98
Product Specification
  • True 75 Ohm design rated to 3GHz
  • Uses 12 x 12.9 D punch mounting hole
  • Machined brass body, gold plated centre contact, PTFE (Teflon) insulation
  • Meets the requirements of SMPTE 424M
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Red Series 5 way BNC to BNC 30m
Van Damme Red Series 5 way BNC to BNC 30m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
More Info
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable,  White, 500m Reel
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable, White, 500m Reel
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme VDM 85 pole Panel male (24 channel)
Van Damme VDM 85 pole Panel male (24 channel)
More Info
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to 226 0.5m
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to 226 0.5m
More Info