Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-708-267
Neutrik DIE-R-BNC-PG Standard die set for Serial DV

From:
£90.63
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£94.94
10+
£90.63
1 in stock
Quantity
£94.94
  • Crimp die set for use with HX-R-BNC crimp tool (301-712-269)
  • BNC type NBNC75BFG7 (301-650-238)
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 5m
More Info
Cat 6 UTP patchcord grey 5m
Cat 6 UTP patchcord grey 5m
More Info
PS12.6 white on blue clip on marker wand
PS12.6 white on blue clip on marker wand
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 3 way BNC to BNC 15m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 3 way BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
PTV 16.Y cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16.Y cable marker pack of 100
More Info
2U rack drawer
2U rack drawer
More Info