Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Small white BNC boot Part No: 335-715-000
Overview

Small white BNC boot

From:
£0.19 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.21
10+
£0.19
1,639 in stock
Quantity
£0.21
Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 2.50-3.50mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
More Info
Kramer TP-582R Mega Tools HDBaseT single or dual channel receiver
Kramer TP-582R Mega Tools HDBaseT single or dual channel receiver
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x mono jack NP2X VDC twin 1 pair 10m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x mono jack NP2X VDC twin 1 pair 10m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m
More Info
Neutrik NAHDMI-W HDMI female to female panel mount nickel
Neutrik NAHDMI-W HDMI female to female panel mount nickel
More Info