Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Small orange BNC boot Part No: 335-717-003
Overview

Small orange BNC boot

From:
£0.19 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.21
10+
£0.19
1,031 in stock
Quantity
£0.21
Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 2.50-3.50mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik NAO12MW-A Multimode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
Neutrik NAO12MW-A Multimode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to VDC heavy duty mini stereo jack 5m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to VDC heavy duty mini stereo jack 5m
More Info
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4MP 4-pole male chassis
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4MP 4-pole male chassis
More Info
You may also need
40 way 70m stagebox to tails
40 way 70m stagebox to tails
More Info
Belden standard ident ring green (pack of 10)
Belden standard ident ring green (pack of 10)
More Info
12U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Black
12U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Black
More Info