Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Small grey BNC boot Part No: 335-719-000
Overview

Small grey BNC boot

From:
£0.19 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.21
10+
£0.19
1,226 in stock
Quantity
£0.21
Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 2.50-3.50mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PTV 9.Y cable marker pack of 100
PTV 9.Y cable marker pack of 100
More Info
Van Damme Aqua Series Marine Grade SeaSat 3 way coax, per metre
Van Damme Aqua Series Marine Grade SeaSat 3 way coax, per metre
More Info
NSG 127  clear heatshrink per metre
NSG 127 clear heatshrink per metre
More Info
You may also need
48 way 3m XLR to XLR multicore loom
48 way 3m XLR to XLR multicore loom
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info
20 way 65m stagebox to tails
20 way 65m stagebox to tails
More Info