Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 335-719-000
Small grey BNC boot

From:
£0.18
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.19
10+
£0.18
1,226 in stock
Quantity
£0.19
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 2.50-3.50mm
Product Rating




People also bought
OM1 Tight buffered fibre optic cable LSZH 24 core, black, per m
OM1 Tight buffered fibre optic cable LSZH 24 core, black, per m
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat 4 way U/UTP multicore Stagebox to RJ45 30m
Van Damme Tourcat 4 way U/UTP multicore Stagebox to RJ45 30m
More Info
BNC female panel solder isolated
BNC female panel solder isolated
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m
More Info
8 pole mini din male cable
8 pole mini din male cable
More Info
Analogue/SDI BNC lead 3m Van Damme standard coax Van Damme BNCs
Analogue/SDI BNC lead 3m Van Damme standard coax Van Damme BNCs
More Info