Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 335-716-001
Small brown BNC boot

From:
£0.18
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.19
10+
£0.18
1,708 in stock
Quantity
£0.19
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 2.50-3.50mm
Product Rating




People also bought
VDC 2U 16A I/O ~ 10 x 13A out MDU
VDC 2U 16A I/O ~ 10 x 13A out MDU
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
SY Steel braided general purpose cable 2 x 2.50mm, clear, 500m reel
SY Steel braided general purpose cable 2 x 2.50mm, clear, 500m reel
More Info
You may also need
Rack ruler
Rack ruler
More Info
VDC 4 pole SVHS lead 1m
VDC 4 pole SVHS lead 1m
More Info
Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 to GPO jack NP3TB 2000mm
Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 to GPO jack NP3TB 2000mm
More Info