Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 335-738-002
Medium red BNC boot

From:
£0.13
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.14
10+
£0.13
2,330 in stock
Quantity
£0.14
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 4.00-5.50mm
Product Rating




People also bought
VDC Contractor PVC 1 pair audio cable, black, 500m reel
VDC Contractor PVC 1 pair audio cable, black, 500m reel
More Info
Type 1/3 BNC to BNC 30m
Type 1/3 BNC to BNC 30m
More Info
SC duplex single mode adapter
SC duplex single mode adapter
More Info
You may also need
Guitar/instrument lead 5m black Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X
Guitar/instrument lead 5m black Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X
More Info
Kramer TP-582RT Mega Tools HDBaseT dual channel transmitter
Kramer TP-582RT Mega Tools HDBaseT dual channel transmitter
More Info