Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 335-750-005
Medium green BNC boot

From:
£0.13
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.14
10+
£0.13
1,227 in stock
Quantity
£0.14
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 4.00-5.50mm
Product Rating




People also bought
SY Steel braided general purpose cable 4 x 2.50mm, clear, per m
SY Steel braided general purpose cable 4 x 2.50mm, clear, per m
More Info
Amphenol AP6 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 6 x 2.5mm 5m
Amphenol AP6 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 6 x 2.5mm 5m
More Info
XXR-9 White Marking ring for XX series
XXR-9 White Marking ring for XX series
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NAO12MW-A Multimode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
Neutrik NAO12MW-A Multimode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
More Info
Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore 13A plug to Powercon 3m
Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore 13A plug to Powercon 3m
More Info
Neutrik PXR-8 Grey marking ring for X series
Neutrik PXR-8 Grey marking ring for X series
More Info