Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 335-748-006
Medium blue BNC boot

From:
£0.13
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.14
10+
£0.13
1,575 in stock
Quantity
£0.14
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 4.00-5.50mm
Product Rating




People also bought
Soldering iron tip cleaner
Soldering iron tip cleaner
More Info
Switchcraft Tini-QG TB5M 5 pin panel male
Switchcraft Tini-QG TB5M 5 pin panel male
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex SC to SC 0.5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex SC to SC 0.5m
More Info
You may also need
2U Hexadec EDAC 90 way plate
2U Hexadec EDAC 90 way plate
More Info
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 15m
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 15m
More Info
40 way 30m stagebox to tails
40 way 30m stagebox to tails
More Info