Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 339-893-004
Large yellow BNC boot

From:
£0.13
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.14
10+
£0.13
1,300 in stock
Quantity
£0.14
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 5.50-7.20mm
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 0.5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 0.5m
More Info
RELK2R Releasable cable tie black, 200 x 4.8mm, pack of 100
RELK2R Releasable cable tie black, 200 x 4.8mm, pack of 100
More Info
VDC 2U 32A I/O to 5 x 13A & 20A powercon out MDU
VDC 2U 32A I/O to 5 x 13A & 20A powercon out MDU
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 0.25m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 0.25m
More Info
Fixed shelf, 350mm - Black
Fixed shelf, 350mm - Black
More Info
NSG 16 black heatshrink per metre
NSG 16 black heatshrink per metre
More Info