Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Large grey BNC boot Part No: 339-888-008
Overview

Large grey BNC boot

From:
£0.16 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.18
10+
£0.16
2,847 in stock
Quantity
£0.18
Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 5.50-7.20mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 1m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 1m
More Info
NTI Audio Hard system carry case for XL2, MR-PRO & microphone
NTI Audio Hard system carry case for XL2, MR-PRO & microphone
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NC7MD-LX 7 pin male chassis XLR
Neutrik NC7MD-LX 7 pin male chassis XLR
More Info
Dirty Rigger Tool Lanyard Double Carabiner
Dirty Rigger Tool Lanyard Double Carabiner
More Info
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to BNC  20m
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to BNC 20m
More Info