Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 339-895-006
Large blue BNC boot

From:
£0.13
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.14
10+
£0.13
771 in stock
Quantity
£0.14
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 5.50-7.20mm
Product Rating




People also bought
Brady 3410-D large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
Brady 3410-D large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
More Info
T18L Cable tie black, 200 x 2.5mm, pack of 100
T18L Cable tie black, 200 x 2.5mm, pack of 100
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 30m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 30m
More Info
You may also need
Hellerman Sleeve H20 x 20 Black , pack of 1000
Hellerman Sleeve H20 x 20 Black , pack of 1000
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 30m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 30m
More Info