Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 339-895-006
Large blue BNC boot

From:
£0.16
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.18
10+
£0.16
643 in stock
Quantity
£0.18
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 5.50-7.20mm
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to male XLR NC3MXX 0.5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to male XLR NC3MXX 0.5m
More Info
Hellerman Sleeve H15 x 20 Black, pack of 100
Hellerman Sleeve H15 x 20 Black, pack of 100
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 pair 0.5m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 pair 0.5m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik BPX-8 Grey boot for X series
Neutrik BPX-8 Grey boot for X series
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 150m on GT450 reel
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 150m on GT450 reel
More Info
20 way 3m Stereo jack to GPO multicore loom
20 way 3m Stereo jack to GPO multicore loom
More Info