Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 335-100-002
Crimp tool for  RG179/ Type1/7

From:
£46.31
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£48.51
10+
£46.31
2 in stock
Quantity
£48.51
  • High quality ratchet BNC crimp tool
  • Suitable for high volume terminations
Product Rating




People also bought
SC duplex multimode adapter
SC duplex multimode adapter
More Info
3 x 35mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
3 x 35mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
More Info
Kramer PT-571HDCP Pico Tools DVI-D over Cat 5E/6 STP
Kramer PT-571HDCP Pico Tools DVI-D over Cat 5E/6 STP
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik Speakon NL4MP-UC 40A rated male chassis
Neutrik Speakon NL4MP-UC 40A rated male chassis
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat 4 way U/UTP multicore RJ45 to RJ45 10m
Van Damme Tourcat 4 way U/UTP multicore RJ45 to RJ45 10m
More Info