Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 342-252-000
Belden standard strain relief boot black Mini coax connectors (pack of 25)

From:
£5.98
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.55
10+
£5.98
36 in stock
Quantity
£6.55
  • Tapered black strain relief boot for Belden RG179 standard range only
Product Rating




People also bought
1U Standard panel loaded 16 x Neutrik NE8FDV-YK Ethercon
1U Standard panel loaded 16 x Neutrik NE8FDV-YK Ethercon
More Info
Olson 19
Olson 19" rackmount 13 amp 6 switched outlets
More Info
Dirty Rigger SRT Gloves L
Dirty Rigger SRT Gloves L
More Info
You may also need
M6 screw silver 20 mm x 50
M6 screw silver 20 mm x 50
More Info
Interspace Industries Splixer XLR splitter box
Interspace Industries Splixer XLR splitter box
More Info
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
More Info