Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 342-250-009
Belden standard ident ring white (pack of 10)

From:
£0.69
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.76
10+
£0.69
48 in stock
Quantity
£0.76
  • Resistor colour coded ident ring
  • Fits all Belden compression connectors except F type
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme VDM 85/150 pole Male cover
Van Damme VDM 85/150 pole Male cover
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex ST to ST 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex ST to ST 5m
More Info
1U steel blank panel
1U steel blank panel
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to VDC heavy duty mini stereo jack 3m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to VDC heavy duty mini stereo jack 3m
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Neutrik male to female XLR/Ethercon to Ethercon 50m
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Neutrik male to female XLR/Ethercon to Ethercon 50m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex SC to SC 0.5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex SC to SC 0.5m
More Info