Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 342-250-007
Belden standard ident ring violet (pack of 10)

From:
£0.69
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.76
10+
£0.69
38 in stock
Quantity
£0.76
  • Resistor colour coded ident ring
  • Fits all Belden compression connectors except F type
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme standard precision female to female BNC bulkhead adaptor
Van Damme standard precision female to female BNC bulkhead adaptor
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH MUSA to BNC 10m
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH MUSA to BNC 10m
More Info
VDC R/angle VGA male to 5x BNC female 0.15m
VDC R/angle VGA male to 5x BNC female 0.15m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info
Belden 1694A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 0.5m
Belden 1694A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 0.5m
More Info
RG8-X 50 Ohm BNC to BNC 2m
RG8-X 50 Ohm BNC to BNC 2m
More Info