Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 306-043-022
VDC pro phono line socket gold/red

From:
£2.46
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.70
10+
£2.46
226 in stock
Quantity
£2.70
  • Gold plated contacts
  • Heavy duty fold over strain relief for up to 6mm OD cables
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 10m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 10m
More Info
Dirty Rigger Phoenix heat resisting Gloves M
Dirty Rigger Phoenix heat resisting Gloves M
More Info
20 way 25m stagebox to tails
20 way 25m stagebox to tails
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened RJ45 to RJ45 2m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened RJ45 to RJ45 2m
More Info