Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-600-000
Rean NYS373-0 Phono plug gold plated, Black

From:
£1.06
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.24
10+
£1.06
528 in stock
Quantity
£1.24
  • Black shell & gold plated contacts
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 6.1mm
  • Rubber booted backshell for effective strain relief
  • Coloured ID ring
Product Rating




People also bought
VDC gold plated stereo jack to stereo jack 15m
VDC gold plated stereo jack to stereo jack 15m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 0.5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 0.5m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 2m
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 2m
More Info
You may also need
Type 1/3 BNC to BNC 5m
Type 1/3 BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
8 way 3m Phono to GPO multicore loom
8 way 3m Phono to GPO multicore loom
More Info