Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-609-030
Neutrik NF2D-9 Recessed Phono-Nickel shell, White

From:
£2.96
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.49
10+
£2.96
72 in stock
Quantity
£3.49
  • Gold plated panel phono socket mounted in recessed nickel housing
  • Integral colour coded isolation washer
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Can be front or rear mounted
Product Rating




People also bought
3.5 stereo jack male to 2 x female
3.5 stereo jack male to 2 x female
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 20m
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 20m
More Info
Van Damme Smart Control 2 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 5m
Van Damme Smart Control 2 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 5m
More Info
You may also need
SC duplex multimode adapter
SC duplex multimode adapter
More Info
PTV 5.2 white on red cable marker reel of 500
PTV 5.2 white on red cable marker reel of 500
More Info