Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-609-028
Neutrik NF2D-2 Recessed Phono-Nickel shell, Red

From:
£2.77
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.26
10+
£2.77
12 in stock
Quantity
£3.26
  • Gold plated panel phono socket mounted in recessed nickel housing
  • Integral colour coded isolation washer
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Can be front or rear mounted
Product Rating




People also bought
28 way 45m stagebox to tails
28 way 45m stagebox to tails
More Info
2U Hexadec Rectangular 24 pole plate
2U Hexadec Rectangular 24 pole plate
More Info
Pliosil sleeving TCP 4 Black, per metre
Pliosil sleeving TCP 4 Black, per metre
More Info
You may also need
Pg29 Compression skin top gland
Pg29 Compression skin top gland
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 0.5m
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 0.5m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info