Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 700-778-000
Push in blanking plate

From:
£0.48
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.53
10+
£0.48
176 in stock
Quantity
£0.53
  • For blanking off standard D series cutouts
  • Front mount only - snap-fit type
Product Rating




People also bought
ST-SC duplex adapter
ST-SC duplex adapter
More Info
Starquad mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 0.5m
Starquad mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 0.5m
More Info
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 12mm x 25m (Green)
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 12mm x 25m (Green)
More Info
You may also need
3.50 mm stereo jack male ~ 2 x phono female
3.50 mm stereo jack male ~ 2 x phono female
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 10m
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 10m
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 100m on GT380 cable flange reel
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 100m on GT380 cable flange reel
More Info