Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik SCF female connector dust cover with fixing cord Part No: 311-800-005
Overview

Neutrik SCF female connector dust cover with fixing cord

From:
£1.33 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.56
10+
£1.33
41 in stock
Quantity
£1.56
Product Specification
  • Dust cover for chassis mount connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
HRS 26 pole coupler
HRS 26 pole coupler
More Info
VDC VGA male to male 30 m
VDC VGA male to male 30 m
More Info
Neutrik Ethercon NE8FDP-B chassis coupler black finish
Neutrik Ethercon NE8FDP-B chassis coupler black finish
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)
More Info
HRS 26 pole Van Damme camera cable 200m
HRS 26 pole Van Damme camera cable 200m
More Info