Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-800-005
Neutrik SCF female connector dust cover with fixing cord

From:
£1.24
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.46
10+
£1.24
95 in stock
Quantity
£1.46
  • Dust cover for chassis mount connectors
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 0.5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 0.5m
More Info
Olson 19
Olson 19" rackmount 13 amp 4 unswitched outlets
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 10m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 10m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Smart Control colour changer cables Neutrik 4 pole XLR male to female 10m
Van Damme Smart Control colour changer cables Neutrik 4 pole XLR male to female 10m
More Info
Lemo type Van Damme triax cable PUR Solid 75m
Lemo type Van Damme triax cable PUR Solid 75m
More Info
Stereo mini jack to 2 x phono splitter lead 1m 2 pair Blue series VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik phono
Stereo mini jack to 2 x phono splitter lead 1m 2 pair Blue series VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik phono
More Info