Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik SCDX black hinged cover Part No: 301-472-000
Overview

Neutrik SCDX black hinged cover

From:
£0.75 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.91
10+
£0.75
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£0.91
Product Specification
  • Protective cover for chassis mount connectors
  • Fits standard D series mounting hole
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Switchcraft Tini-QG TA4M 4 pin cable male
Switchcraft Tini-QG TA4M 4 pin cable male
More Info
Van Damme 8 way sideplate inc. VDM25 cutout
Van Damme 8 way sideplate inc. VDM25 cutout
More Info
OM3 Tight buffered fibre optic cable LSZH 12 core, black, per m
OM3 Tight buffered fibre optic cable LSZH 12 core, black, per m
More Info
You may also need
Lemo type Van Damme triax cable PUR Solid 75m
Lemo type Van Damme triax cable PUR Solid 75m
More Info
SC duplex multimode adapter
SC duplex multimode adapter
More Info
Scart to 6 x Phono (2 Video / 4 Audio) 1.5m
Scart to 6 x Phono (2 Video / 4 Audio) 1.5m
More Info