Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik SCDP-6 Panel connector sealing gasket blue Part No: 311-800-011
Overview

Neutrik SCDP-6 Panel connector sealing gasket blue

From:
£1.57 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.84
10+
£1.57
16 in stock
Quantity
£1.84
Product Specification
  • Provides dust and water resistance when panel mounting chassis connectors
  • Available in 6 colours for function colour coding
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
PTV 9.3 black on orange cable marker reel of 250
PTV 9.3 black on orange cable marker reel of 250
More Info
You may also need
Kramer 670R Digi Tools HDMI receiver for 670T
Kramer 670R Digi Tools HDMI receiver for 670T
More Info
Telescopic shelf, 570mm - Black
Telescopic shelf, 570mm - Black
More Info
BNC 75 Ohm male type 125
BNC 75 Ohm male type 125
More Info