Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-952-004
Neutrik E-SCREW-1-12B countersunk head screw for Ethercon connectors bag of 100

From:
£10.02
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£11.13
10+
£10.02
5 in stock
Quantity
£11.13
  • Black self-tapping PLASTITE® screw 2.9x1.06 tri-rondular configurations, 12 mm long, countersunk
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 20m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 20m
More Info
Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore 13A plug to IEC female 5m
Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore 13A plug to IEC female 5m
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 3m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 3m
More Info
You may also need
 IT50R Identification tie 210 x 4.6mm, pack of 100 - stocked until sold
IT50R Identification tie 210 x 4.6mm, pack of 100 - stocked until sold
More Info
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
More Info
Telescopic shelf, 620mm - Black
Telescopic shelf, 620mm - Black
More Info