Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-226-324
Neutrik NC3MP-B 3 pin male chassis XLR black

From:
£2.65
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.13
10+
£2.65
110 in stock
Quantity
£3.13
  • Original P Series chassis mount XLR 
  • Front mounting only
  • Male and female connectors require different cutouts
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 3m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 3m
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to phono 5m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to phono 5m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
You may also need
M6 cage nut (1.5 mm) x 50
M6 cage nut (1.5 mm) x 50
More Info
24 way 55m stagebox to tails
24 way 55m stagebox to tails
More Info