Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-208-324
Neutrik NC3MP 3 pin male chassis XLR

From:
£2.01
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.38
10+
£2.01
50 in stock
Quantity
£2.38
  • Original P Series chassis mount XLR 
  • Front mounting only
  • Male and female connectors require different cutouts
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik NO4MBB1-4 Multimode Opticalcon Quad to 4 x Optical con Duo (channel A only connected) breakout box
Neutrik NO4MBB1-4 Multimode Opticalcon Quad to 4 x Optical con Duo (channel A only connected) breakout box
More Info
LR14 C 1.5V Duracell Procell battery, pack of 10
LR14 C 1.5V Duracell Procell battery, pack of 10
More Info
VDC VGA male to female 6 m
VDC VGA male to female 6 m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info