Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-208-324
Neutrik NC3MP 3 pin male chassis XLR

From:
£2.01
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.38
10+
£2.01
70 in stock
Quantity
£2.38
  • Original P Series chassis mount XLR 
  • Front mounting only
  • Male and female connectors require different cutouts
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
Product Rating




People also bought
LC Duplex OM3/4 & OS1/2 50 x 25mm angled fibre module
LC Duplex OM3/4 & OS1/2 50 x 25mm angled fibre module
More Info
M4 Panhead silver screw 20mm x 100
M4 Panhead silver screw 20mm x 100
More Info
VDC R/angle VGA male to female 1m
VDC R/angle VGA male to female 1m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
Neutrik NC4MRX 4 pin male XLR r/angle
Neutrik NC4MRX 4 pin male XLR r/angle
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 0.5m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 0.5m
More Info