Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-188-723
Neutrik NC7MD-LX-B gold contacts 7 pin male chassis XLR black

From:
£10.19
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£11.96
10+
£10.19
19 in stock
Quantity
£11.96
  • Improved DL-X series XLR chassis connector
  • Can be front or rear mounted
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
More Info
48 way stagebox + 150 pin VDM
48 way stagebox + 150 pin VDM
More Info
Preh 8 pin cable male latching din connector
Preh 8 pin cable male latching din connector
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex LC to LC 0.5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex LC to LC 0.5m
More Info
Van Damme VDM 54 pole Cable female (16 channel)
Van Damme VDM 54 pole Cable female (16 channel)
More Info
Ilme 16 pole panel male kit lighting connector
Ilme 16 pole panel male kit lighting connector
More Info