Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-164-623
Neutrik NC6MD-LX 6 pin male chassis XLR

From:
£7.28
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£8.58
10+
£7.28
113 in stock
Quantity
£8.58
  • Improved DL-X series 6 pin XLR chassis connector
  • NB not compatible with Switchcraft type
  • Can be front or rear mounted
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
Product Rating




People also bought
Ilme 24 pole female insert
Ilme 24 pole female insert
More Info
Prism 18U 600 x 800 deep rack
Prism 18U 600 x 800 deep rack
More Info
PTV 5.W cable marker pack of 100
PTV 5.W cable marker pack of 100
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
More Info
VDC R/angle VGA male to 5x BNC male 1m
VDC R/angle VGA male to 5x BNC male 1m
More Info