Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC5FD-LX-B gold contacts 5 pin female chassis XLR black Part No: 311-178-513
Overview

Neutrik NC5FD-LX-B gold contacts 5 pin female chassis XLR black

From:
£7.93 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£9.33
10+
£7.93
29 in stock
Quantity
£9.33
Product Specification
  • Improved DL-X series XLR chassis connector
  • Can be front or rear mounted
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 20m
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 20m
More Info
Lewden panel 16A Ceeform female angle splashproof - stocked until sold
Lewden panel 16A Ceeform female angle splashproof - stocked until sold
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 1m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 1m
More Info
You may also need
2 x 2.5mm Speakon speaker lead 5m Blue Series Studio grade Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX
2 x 2.5mm Speakon speaker lead 5m Blue Series Studio grade Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX
More Info
PS09.8 white on grey clip on marker wand
PS09.8 white on grey clip on marker wand
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
More Info