Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-158-513
Neutrik NC5FD-LX 5 pin female chassis XLR

From:
£6.02
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.09
10+
£6.02
57 in stock
Quantity
£7.09
  • Improved DL-X series XLR chassis connector
  • Can be front or rear mounted
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
Product Rating




People also bought
2 gang plastic backbox 47mm deep
2 gang plastic backbox 47mm deep
More Info
F Crimp tool type 125
F Crimp tool type 125
More Info
PTV 9 * cable marker pack of 100
PTV 9 * cable marker pack of 100
More Info
You may also need
Switchcraft solder bantam plug red nickel plated
Switchcraft solder bantam plug red nickel plated
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 4 x duplex SC multimode (8 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 4 x duplex SC multimode (8 patch points)
More Info