Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-154-313
Neutrik NC4FD-LX 4 pin female chassis XLR

From:
£3.91
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£4.61
10+
£3.91
126 in stock
Quantity
£4.61
  • Improved DL-X series XLR chassis connector
  • Can be front or rear mounted
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme VDM 25 pole Cable male (8 channel)
Van Damme VDM 25 pole Cable male (8 channel)
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened RJ45 to RJ45 3m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened RJ45 to RJ45 3m
More Info
You may also need
28 way 10m stagebox to tails
28 way 10m stagebox to tails
More Info
2 way 3m XLR to phono multicore loom
2 way 3m XLR to phono multicore loom
More Info
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 4 x 2.50mm grey, per m
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 4 x 2.50mm grey, per m
More Info