Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-171-313
Neutrik NC3FD-LX-BAG 3 Pin female chassis XLR black

From:
£2.81
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.30
10+
£2.81
253 in stock
Quantity
£3.30
  • Improved DL-X series XLR chassis connector
  • Can be front or rear mounted
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -BAG: black anodised shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
Product Rating




People also bought
Snap in panel mount 16A IEC Lock female socket
Snap in panel mount 16A IEC Lock female socket
More Info
Switchcraft r/angle stereo jack 236 to 236 0.5m
Switchcraft r/angle stereo jack 236 to 236 0.5m
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 1m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 1m
More Info
You may also need
21U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Black
21U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Black
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
Van Damme miniature 75 BNC to BNC 1m
Van Damme miniature 75 BNC to BNC 1m
More Info