Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 314-622-419
Switchcraft Tini-QG TY4F 4 pin panel female

From:
£14.90
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£16.29
10+
£14.90
20 in stock
Quantity
£16.29
  • Tini-QG miniature chassis XLR connector
  • Commonly used with radio and lavalier microphones
  • Compatible with Neutrik/Rean miniature XLRs
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
Olson 1U Rack mount 6 x C19 Distribution panel; trailing cable 16A C20 IEC 2m. Light grey
Olson 1U Rack mount 6 x C19 Distribution panel; trailing cable 16A C20 IEC 2m. Light grey
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Neutrik male to female XLR/RJ45 to RJ45 75m
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Neutrik male to female XLR/RJ45 to RJ45 75m
More Info
You may also need
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 6 x 2.5mm 10m
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 6 x 2.5mm 10m
More Info
Switchcraft stereo jack 297 to 297 10m
Switchcraft stereo jack 297 to 297 10m
More Info
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
More Info