Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 314-632-529
Switchcraft Tini-QG TB5M 5 pin panel male

From:
£14.77
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£16.15
10+
£14.77
18 in stock
Quantity
£16.15
  • Tini-QG miniature chassis XLR connector
  • Commonly used with radio and lavalier microphones
  • Compatible with Neutrik/Rean miniature XLRs
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 5m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 5m
More Info
You may also need
Ilme 24 pole panel mount housing
Ilme 24 pole panel mount housing
More Info
12 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to Bantam multipin loom
12 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to Bantam multipin loom
More Info