Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft Tini-QG TA3F 3 pin cable female Part No: 314-610-318
Overview

Switchcraft Tini-QG TA3F 3 pin cable female

From:
£12.10 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£13.23
10+
£12.10
39 in stock
Quantity
£13.23
Product Specification
  • Tini-QG miniature XLR connector
  • Commonly used with radio and lavalier microphones
  • Maximum cable OD 3mm
  • Compatible with Neutrik/Rean miniature XLRs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con male to 8 x XLR female 5m
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con male to 8 x XLR female 5m
More Info
24 way  3m DL2-96P to XLR multipin loom
24 way 3m DL2-96P to XLR multipin loom
More Info
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 3m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 3m
More Info
Van Damme VDM Solder 25 pole Panel male (8 channel)
Van Damme VDM Solder 25 pole Panel male (8 channel)
More Info
Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 to NP3TT-1 2000mm
Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 to NP3TT-1 2000mm
More Info