Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-624-429
Rean mini XLR RT4MP 4 pin panel male

From:
£1.70
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.99
10+
£1.70
8 in stock
Quantity
£1.99
  • Tiny XLR Series - compatible with Switchccraft Tini-QG
  • Male chassis connectors only available
  • Maximum panel thickness 6mm
Product Rating




People also bought
SC simplex multimode adapter
SC simplex multimode adapter
More Info
PTV 5.R cable marker pack of 100
PTV 5.R cable marker pack of 100
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m
More Info
You may also need
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
More Info
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 10m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 10m
More Info
16 way 45m stagebox to tails
16 way 45m stagebox to tails
More Info