Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft solder bantam plug black nickel plated Part No: 314-304-300
Overview

Switchcraft solder bantam plug black nickel plated

From:
£14.54 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£15.91
10+
£14.54
27 in stock
Quantity
£15.91

Product Specification
  • High quality US manufactured bantam plug
  • Nickel plated all solder contacts – no crimp tool required
  • Accepts cable ODs up to 4.85mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
40 way stagebox + 150 pin VDM
40 way stagebox + 150 pin VDM
More Info
13A plug to powercon NAC3FCA 2m
13A plug to powercon NAC3FCA 2m
More Info
Neutrik DIE-R-BNC-Z Plus die set for 278-475-000
Neutrik DIE-R-BNC-Z Plus die set for 278-475-000
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
Van Damme PA Con 19 pole male bayonet
Van Damme PA Con 19 pole male bayonet
More Info