Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 309-016-500
Preh 5 pin (180) cable male latching din connector

From:
£3.16
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.46
10+
£3.16
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£3.46
  • Latching cable mount DIN connector
  • Nickel plated body & contacts
  • Detachable locking ring
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
Garo panel 16A Ceeform male straight splashproof
Garo panel 16A Ceeform male straight splashproof
More Info
Starquad mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 2m
Starquad mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 2m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 16 x 4mm CEEP 19 pole male to female 30m
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 16 x 4mm CEEP 19 pole male to female 30m
More Info
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 4 way BNC to BNC 15m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 4 way BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
M2.5 Cheesehead silver screw 20mm x 100
M2.5 Cheesehead silver screw 20mm x 100
More Info