Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft A3M 3 pin male XLR Part No: 314-004-326
Overview

Switchcraft A3M 3 pin male XLR

From:
£3.42 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.75
10+
£3.42
160 in stock
Quantity
£3.75
Product Specification
  • Original Switchcraft A series XLR connector
  • Heavy duty alternative to the Neutrik XX Series
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
8 way 75m stagebox to tails
8 way 75m stagebox to tails
More Info
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable,  White, 500m Reel
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable, White, 500m Reel
More Info
You may also need
Standard banana plug red
Standard banana plug red
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2C to NP2C 1.5m 2 x 2.5mm Blue Series in EPA Case
Neutrik mono jack NP2C to NP2C 1.5m 2 x 2.5mm Blue Series in EPA Case
More Info
VDC VGA male to male 6 m
VDC VGA male to male 6 m
More Info