Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 314-002-316
Switchcraft A3F 3 pin female XLR

From:
£3.82
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£4.18
10+
£3.82
29 in stock
Quantity
£4.18
  • Original Switchcraft A series XLR connector
  • Heavy duty alternative to the Neutrik XX Series
Product Rating




People also bought
22 AWG 1 pair 8761 equivalent data cable LSZH, grey, 500m reel
22 AWG 1 pair 8761 equivalent data cable LSZH, grey, 500m reel
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme heavy duty phono to phono 0.25m
Van Damme heavy duty phono to phono 0.25m
More Info
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 30m
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 30m
More Info