Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft A3F 3 pin female XLR Part No: 314-002-316
Overview

Switchcraft A3F 3 pin female XLR

From:
£3.82 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£4.18
10+
£3.82
104 in stock
Quantity
£4.18
Product Specification
  • Original Switchcraft A series XLR connector
  • Heavy duty alternative to the Neutrik XX Series
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik NE8MX6-T EtherCON CAT6A Nickel 26-24AWG
Neutrik NE8MX6-T EtherCON CAT6A Nickel 26-24AWG
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 10m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 10m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
More Info
You may also need
2U Hexadec 37 way D sub plate
2U Hexadec 37 way D sub plate
More Info
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to BNC  1m
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to BNC 1m
More Info
48 way 75m stagebox to tails
48 way 75m stagebox to tails
More Info