Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft 6 pin male XLR Part No: 314-016-626
Overview

Switchcraft 6 pin male XLR

From:
£6.27 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.86
10+
£6.27
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£6.86
Product Specification
  • Original Switchcraft A series XLR connector
  • Heavy duty alternative to the Neutrik XX Series
  • NB not compatible with Neutrik 6 pin
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Fibreco Senior to Senior 200m
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Fibreco Senior to Senior 200m
More Info
Neutrik NOR-0 Opticalcon colour coding ring black
Neutrik NOR-0 Opticalcon colour coding ring black
More Info
1U Standard 10 way D9 Panel loaded D9 f to f gender changer
1U Standard 10 way D9 Panel loaded D9 f to f gender changer
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
Type 1/3 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 1m
Type 1/3 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 1m
More Info
ER 30U Side panel deep
ER 30U Side panel deep
More Info