Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-100-104
Neutrik XXR-4 Yellow marking ring for XX series

From:
£0.12
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.13
10+
£0.12
189 in stock
Quantity
£0.13
  • Resistor colour coded marking ring - can be changed after termination
  • XXR type fits all XX Series XLRs
Product Rating




People also bought
VDC VGA male to female 3 m
VDC VGA male to female 3 m
More Info
Krone 3U 15 module flushmount
Krone 3U 15 module flushmount
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
You may also need
R/angle stereo mini jack to stereo mini jack 1.5m
R/angle stereo mini jack to stereo mini jack 1.5m
More Info
Type 100 Foamed satellite coax, black, 100m reel
Type 100 Foamed satellite coax, black, 100m reel
More Info