Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik XXR-4 Yellow marking ring for XX series Part No: 311-100-104
Overview

Neutrik XXR-4 Yellow marking ring for XX series

From:
£0.13 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.14
10+
£0.13
153 in stock
Quantity
£0.14
Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded marking ring - can be changed after termination
  • XXR type fits all XX Series XLRs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
100m standard mic lead on Van Damme SP300 plastic drum
100m standard mic lead on Van Damme SP300 plastic drum
More Info
Switchcraft stereo jack 297 to 297 2m
Switchcraft stereo jack 297 to 297 2m
More Info
PTV 16.2 white on red cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16.2 white on red cable marker pack of 100
More Info
You may also need
Starquad mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 30m
Starquad mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 30m
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m
More Info