Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-100-102
Neutrik XXR-2 Red marking ring for XX series

From:
£0.13
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.14
10+
£0.13
237 in stock
Quantity
£0.14
  • Resistor colour coded marking ring - can be changed after termination
  • XXR type fits all XX Series XLRs
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m
More Info
Neutrik NP3TT-P-R Bantam plug red nickel
Neutrik NP3TT-P-R Bantam plug red nickel
More Info
M4 Panhead black screw 12mm x 100
M4 Panhead black screw 12mm x 100
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme VDM Solder 54 pole Panel male (16 channel)
Van Damme VDM Solder 54 pole Panel male (16 channel)
More Info
75m Van Damme Tourcat SF/UTP Neutrik Ethercon cable on SP300 plastic drum
75m Van Damme Tourcat SF/UTP Neutrik Ethercon cable on SP300 plastic drum
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 30m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 30m
More Info