Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-416-108
Neutrik BXX-8 Grey boot for XX series

From:
£0.54
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.63
10+
£0.54
146 in stock
Quantity
£0.63
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BXX type boot fits all XX Series XLRs
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 2m
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 2m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
VDC gold banana plug red
VDC gold banana plug red
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info
PTV 16.K cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16.K cable marker pack of 100
More Info