Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-132-521
Neutrik NC5MXXB gold contacts 5 pin male XLR black

From:
£6.06
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.15
10+
£6.06
119 in stock
Quantity
£7.15
  • Improved XX series XLR connector
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 8mm
  • XX-14 boot & chuck available for 8mm to 9.6mm OD cables
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -BAG: black anodised shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
    • -D: Disassembled box of 100
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme VDM Solder 85 pole Panel male (24 channel)
Van Damme VDM Solder 85 pole Panel male (24 channel)
More Info
VDC Heavy duty stereo mini jack to stereo mini jack 2m
VDC Heavy duty stereo mini jack to stereo mini jack 2m
More Info
ER 30U Side panel standard
ER 30U Side panel standard
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 15m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 15m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info