Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC5FXX-BAG 5 Pin female XLR black Part No: 311-616-511
Overview

Neutrik NC5FXX-BAG 5 Pin female XLR black

From:
£6.46 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.61
10+
£6.46
170 in stock
Quantity
£7.61
Product Specification
  • Improved XX series XLR connector
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 8mm
  • XX-14 boot & chuck available for 8mm to 9.6mm OD cables
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -BAG: black anodised shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
    • -D: Disassembled box of 100
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
Keystone Cat 6A unscreened toolless jack
Keystone Cat 6A unscreened toolless jack
More Info
4U Rack mounting Kit
4U Rack mounting Kit
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 16 x 4mm CEEP 19 pole male to female 50m
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 16 x 4mm CEEP 19 pole male to female 50m
More Info
Type 1/3 BNC to BNC 0.25m
Type 1/3 BNC to BNC 0.25m
More Info
16 way 5m stagebox to tails
16 way 5m stagebox to tails
More Info